Variable Description

Name

F04b

Label
Incidents reported: to counseling center en
Vorfälle gemeldet: bei Opferberatungsstelle de
Incidents reported: to counseling center en-GB
Question

To whom did you report the incidents?

en

Wo haben Sie die Vorfälle gemeldet?

de

To whom did you report the incidents?

en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'F04b' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Not selected en
Nicht Gewählt de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
1 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
4
0.46%
 
0.46%
 
2 Valid
Not selected en
Nicht gewählt de
110
12.67%
 
12.67%
 
3 Valid
No incidents reported en
Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
165
19.01%
 
19.01%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
542
62.44%
 
62.44%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
47
5.41%
 
5.41%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Not selected en
    Nicht Gewählt de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Not selected en
    Nicht gewählt de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    No incidents reported en
    Keine Vorfälle gemeldet/berichtet de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question F04a-F04h_o

Lineage

Sources of F04b: 1 question
Lineage of F04b SOURCES THIS VARIABLE F04b ← F04a-F04h_o F04b: Incidents reported: to counseling center (int.example:acd8b249-3b4b-4e43-ac98-fdea603072d8 v2)F04bv2Incidents reported: to counseling ce…VariableSocial Cohesion in Times of… F04a-F04h_o: To whom did you report the incidents? (int.example:e19887d1-d43e-43c9-ae06-b065417f5642 v1)F04a-F04h_ov1To whom did you report the inciden…Question
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of F04b Question F04a-F04h_o v1 To whom did you report the incidents?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-16T19:16:25.6330690Z
1 2024-09-02T14:59:41.3345700Z