Variable Description

Name

b6_coded

Label
citizenship (coded) en
Nationalität (kodiert) de

Summary Statistics for 'b6_coded' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
2147483622 Valid
anonymized en
anonymisiert de
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
.a Valid 9,292
∞
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
9292 0 9292

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 2147483622 categories-16.png
    anonymized en
    anonymisiert de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-17T16:00:30.4127700Z
1 2024-05-16T14:20:18.1674620Z