Question
Name
soz6
Label
Personal Accessibility
en
Persönliche Erreichbarkeit
de
Personal Accessibility
en-GB
Question Text
And on how many mobile numbers are you personally reachable?
enUnd auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
deAnd on how many mobile numbers are you personally reachable?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
soz6
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en
Und auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
de
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en-GB
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en
Und auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
de
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'soz6' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid | 176 |
3.52%
|
3.52%
|
|
| 1 | Valid | 3,761 |
75.17%
|
75.17%
|
|
| 2 | Valid | 804 |
16.07%
|
16.07%
|
|
| 3 | Valid | 137 |
2.74%
|
2.74%
|
|
| 4 | Valid | 53 |
1.06%
|
1.06%
|
|
| 5 | Valid | 15 |
0.30%
|
0.30%
|
|
| 6 | Valid | 8 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
|
| 7 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 9 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 10 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 11 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
4 |
0.08%
|
0.08%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
41 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
soz6
Personal Accessibility
en
Persönliche Erreichbarkeit
de
Personal Accessibility
en-GB
Personal Accessibility
en
Persönliche Erreichbarkeit
de
Personal Accessibility
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'soz6' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid | 176 |
3.52%
|
3.52%
|
|
| 1 | Valid | 3,761 |
75.17%
|
75.17%
|
|
| 2 | Valid | 804 |
16.07%
|
16.07%
|
|
| 3 | Valid | 137 |
2.74%
|
2.74%
|
|
| 4 | Valid | 53 |
1.06%
|
1.06%
|
|
| 5 | Valid | 15 |
0.30%
|
0.30%
|
|
| 6 | Valid | 8 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
|
| 7 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 9 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 10 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 11 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
4 |
0.08%
|
0.08%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
41 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |