Variable Description
Name
soz6
Label
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en
Und auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
de
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be reached personally?
en-GB
Question
And on how many mobile numbers are you personally reachable?
enUnd auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
deAnd on how many mobile numbers are you personally reachable?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'soz6' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid | 176 |
3.52%
|
3.52%
|
|
| 1 | Valid | 3,761 |
75.17%
|
75.17%
|
|
| 2 | Valid | 804 |
16.07%
|
16.07%
|
|
| 3 | Valid | 137 |
2.74%
|
2.74%
|
|
| 4 | Valid | 53 |
1.06%
|
1.06%
|
|
| 5 | Valid | 15 |
0.30%
|
0.30%
|
|
| 6 | Valid | 8 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
|
| 7 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 9 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 10 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| 11 | Valid | 1 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
4 |
0.08%
|
0.08%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
41 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 11 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
soz6 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of soz6 | Question | soz6 | v1 | And on how many mobile numbers are you personally reachable? |
