Question
Name
time_termin
Question Text
You said that you do not live in the accommodation anymore. When did you leave the accommodation?
enSie sagten, dass Sie nicht mehr in der Unterkunft leben. Wann sind Sie aus der Unterkunft ausgezogen?
deYou said that you do not live in the accommodation anymore. When did you leave the accommodation?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
time_termin
Month of leaving accommodation
en
Monat des Auszugs aus der Unterkunft
de
Month of leaving accommodation
en-GB
Month of leaving accommodation
en
Monat des Auszugs aus der Unterkunft
de
Month of leaving accommodation
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'time_termin' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Valid |
Not applicable
en
|
1,847 |
65.71%
|
65.71%
|
| 9 | Valid |
September 2022
en
|
102 |
3.63%
|
3.63%
|
| 8 | Valid |
August 2022
en
|
99 |
3.52%
|
3.52%
|
| 10 | Valid |
October 2022
en
|
98 |
3.49%
|
3.49%
|
| 11 | Valid |
November 2022
en
|
93 |
3.31%
|
3.31%
|
| 12 | Valid |
December 2022
en
|
80 |
2.85%
|
2.85%
|
| 13 | Valid |
January 2023
en
|
70 |
2.49%
|
2.49%
|
| 7 | Valid |
July 2022
en
|
63 |
2.24%
|
2.24%
|
| 14 | Valid |
February 2023
en
|
62 |
2.21%
|
2.21%
|
| 15 | Valid |
March 2023
en
|
58 |
2.06%
|
2.06%
|
| 17 | Valid |
May 2023
en
|
53 |
1.89%
|
1.89%
|
| 6 | Valid |
June 2022
en
|
52 |
1.85%
|
1.85%
|
| 16 | Valid |
April 2023
en
|
38 |
1.35%
|
1.35%
|
| 5 | Valid |
May 2022
en
|
36 |
1.28%
|
1.28%
|
| 25 | Valid |
Don't know
en
|
26 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 18 | Valid |
June 2023
en
|
18 |
0.64%
|
0.64%
|
| 4 | Valid |
April 2022
en
|
11 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| 3 | Valid |
March 2022
en
|
5 |
0.18%
|
0.18%
|
| 1 | Valid |
January 2022
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 2 | Valid |
February 2022
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 19 | Valid |
July 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 20 | Valid |
August 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 21 | Valid |
September 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 22 | Valid |
October 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 23 | Valid |
November 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 24 | Valid |
December 2023
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 26 | Valid |
Not answered
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2811 | 2811 | 0 | 3 | 27 |