Variable Description
Name
citizenship_1
Label
Citizenship: Ukrainian
en
Staatsangehörigkeit: Ukrainisch
de
Citizenship: Ukrainian
en-GB
Question
What citizenship or citizenships do you have?
enWelche Staatsbürgerschaft oder Staatsbürgerschaften haben Sie?
deWhat citizenship or citizenships do you have?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'citizenship_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
|
2,057 |
73.18%
|
73.18%
|
| 2 | Valid |
No
en
|
60 |
2.13%
|
2.13%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Not answered
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 4 | Valid |
Not applicable
en
|
694 |
24.69%
|
24.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2811 | 2811 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
citizenship_1 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of citizenship_1 | Question | citizenship_1 | v1 | What citizenship or citizenships do you have? |
