Variable Description
Name
a1_0503
Label
network: most popular
en
Netzwerk: Beliebteste Schüler
de
network: most popular
en-GB
Question
Who is the most popular?
enWer ist am beliebtesten?
deWho is the most popular?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0503' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 5,675 |
61.07%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 3617 | 5675 | 1001 | 10244 | 5528.03 | 2412.71 | 5821178.9 | -0.14 | -0.73 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0501-a1_0505 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0503 | Question | a1_0501-a1_0505 | v1 | Who is the most popular? |