Variable Description
Name
a1_0504
Label
network: most popular
en
Netzwerk: Beliebteste Schüler
de
network: most popular
en-GB
Question
Who is the most popular?
enWer ist am beliebtesten?
deWho is the most popular?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0504' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 6,942 |
74.71%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 2350 | 6942 | 1001 | 10249 | 5565.6 | 2401.7 | 5768176.64 | -0.16 | -0.68 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0501-a1_0505 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0504 | Question | a1_0501-a1_0505 | v1 | Who is the most popular? |