Variable Description
Name
cob05a
Label
(4) Gibt es hier Sinti oder Roma -In Ihrer Familie?
en
(4) Gibt es hier Sinti oder Roma -In Ihrer Familie?
de
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'cob05a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] ja
en
[1] ja
de
|
72 |
1.44%
|
1.44%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] nein
en
[2] nein
de
|
4,851 |
96.96%
|
96.96%
|
| 3 | Valid |
[3] Gruppe unbekannt
en
[3] Gruppe unbekannt
de
|
63 |
1.26%
|
1.26%
|
| -998 | Valid |
[-998] Weiß nicht
en
[-998] Weiß nicht
de
|
13 |
0.26%
|
0.26%
|
| -999 | Valid |
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
en
[-999] Keine Angabe/ verweigert
de
|
4 |
0.08%
|
0.08%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | -999 | 3 |
