Variable Description

Name

f027_2

Label
interamt.de en
interamt.de de
interamt.de en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f027_2' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Interamt.de en
3,814
94.43%
 
94.43%
 
1 Valid
Interamt.de en
225
5.57%
 
5.57%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f027_2 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Interamt.de en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Interamt.de en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f027

Lineage

Sources of f027_2: 1 question
Lineage of f027_2 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f027_2 ← f027 f027_2: interamt.de (de.dezim:2145e22b-1f3b-4b29-ab39-da797e2f8466 v2)f027_2v2interamt.deVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f027: When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? (de.dezim:29c542a0-7a47-45d0-8f72-1039f17ad4e4 v1)f027v1When you have searched for current…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f027_2 Question Grid f027 v1 When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T13:39:52.0913980Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z