Variable Description

Name

f027_1

Label
service.bund.de en
service.bund.de de
service.bund.de en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f027_1' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Service.Bund.de en
3,845
95.20%
 
95.20%
 
1 Valid
Service.Bund.de en
194
4.80%
 
4.80%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f027_1 en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Service.Bund.de en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Service.Bund.de en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f027

Lineage

Sources of f027_1: 1 question
Lineage of f027_1 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f027_1 ← f027 f027_1: service.bund.de (de.dezim:f90116a9-c0b2-498c-a61f-f256b236722c v2)f027_1v2service.bund.deVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f027: When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used? (de.dezim:29c542a0-7a47-45d0-8f72-1039f17ad4e4 v1)f027v1When you have searched for current…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f027_1 Question Grid f027 v1 When you have searched for current job vacancies in the past, which channels or portals have you used?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-17T13:39:52.0913980Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z