Question
Name
a1_0301-a1_0310
Label
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Question Text
Who don't you like at all?
enWen magst du überhaupt nicht?
deWho don't you like at all?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 10 items
a1_0301
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0301' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 1,835 |
19.75%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 7457 | 1835 | 1001 | 10247 | 5484.23 | 2465.61 | 6079248.76 | -0.14 | -0.77 |
a1_0302
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0302' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 3,581 |
38.54%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 5711 | 3581 | 1001 | 10247 | 5451.42 | 2478.21 | 6141524.53 | -0.09 | -0.77 |
a1_0303
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0303' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 5,082 |
54.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 4210 | 5082 | 1001 | 10250 | 5436.36 | 2472.03 | 6110934.64 | -0.07 | -0.75 |
a1_0304
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0304' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 6,306 |
67.86%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 2986 | 6306 | 1001 | 10244 | 5393.39 | 2459.05 | 6046921.03 | -0.05 | -0.73 |
a1_0305
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0305' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 7,168 |
77.14%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 2124 | 7168 | 1001 | 10246 | 5403.2 | 2457.55 | 6039567.72 | -0.05 | -0.71 |
a1_0306
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0306' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 7,674 |
82.59%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 1618 | 7674 | 1001 | 10246 | 5363.96 | 2446.78 | 5986740.93 | -0.04 | -0.64 |
a1_0307
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0307' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,115 |
87.33%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 1177 | 8115 | 1001 | 10247 | 5417.69 | 2442.91 | 5967806.15 | -0.03 | -0.59 |
a1_0308
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0308' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,424 |
90.66%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 868 | 8424 | 1003 | 10250 | 5547.78 | 2421.49 | 5863606.64 | -0.02 | -0.48 |
a1_0309
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0309' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,623 |
92.80%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 669 | 8623 | 1001 | 10246 | 5626.84 | 2418.83 | 5850744.58 | -0.06 | -0.45 |
a1_0310
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0310' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,749 |
94.16%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 543 | 8749 | 1001 | 10234 | 5684.64 | 2375.56 | 5643289.54 | -0.09 | -0.39 |