Variable Description
Name
a1_0310
Label
network: don't like at all
en
Netzwerk: Überhaupt nicht mögen
de
network: don't like at all
en-GB
Question
Who don't you like at all?
enWen magst du überhaupt nicht?
deWho don't you like at all?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'a1_0310' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,749 |
94.16%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 543 | 8749 | 1001 | 10234 | 5684.64 | 2375.56 | 5643289.54 | -0.09 | -0.39 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
a1_0301-a1_0310 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of a1_0310 | Question | a1_0301-a1_0310 | v1 | Who don't you like at all? |