Variable Description
Name
job_lead_resp
Label
Does the job require a leadership position?
en
Ist für diese Stelle eine Führungsposition erforderlich?
de
Does the job require a leadership position?
en-GB
Question
Does the job require a leadership position?
enIst für diese Stelle eine Führungsposition erforderlich?
deDoes the job require a leadership position?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'job_lead_resp' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
no
en
|
7,535 |
99.71%
|
99.71%
|
| 1 | Valid |
yes
en
|
22 |
0.29%
|
0.29%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7557 | 7557 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
job_lead_resp |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of job_lead_resp | Question | job_lead_resp | v1 | Does the job require a leadership position? |
