Question
Name
language
Question Text
What was the language which is used in the interview?
enWelche Sprache wurde im Interview verwendet?
deWhat was the language which is used in the interview?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
language
What was the language which is used in the interview?
en
Welche Sprache wurde im Interview verwendet?
de
What was the language which is used in the interview?
en-GB
What was the language which is used in the interview?
en
Welche Sprache wurde im Interview verwendet?
de
What was the language which is used in the interview?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'language' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
Arabic
de
|
1,252 |
100.00%
|
12.94%
|
| 2 | Valid |
English
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Kurdish
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -2 | Valid |
don't know/invalid
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -3 | Valid |
Filtered
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| . | Missing | 8,423 |
87.06%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9675 | 1252 | 8423 | 1 | 1 |