Variable Description

Name

omt4_ber

Label
in +omt4+ eingesetzer Beruf en
in +omt4+ eingesetzer Beruf de

Summary Statistics for 'omt4_ber' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] als Lehrer en
[1] als Lehrer de
2,457
49.11%
 
49.11%
 
2 Valid
[2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen en
[2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen de
2,546
50.89%
 
50.89%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] als Lehrer en
    [1] als Lehrer de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen en
    [2] als Polizisten/ Polizistinnen de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-26T06:46:20.5404480Z
1 2024-05-16T14:35:20.9798060Z