Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban Development, and Construction en
Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bau de
Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban Development, and Construction en-GB

Variable Description

Name

exp_bm15_shown

Label
Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban Development, and Construction en
Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bau de
Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban Development, and Construction en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'exp_bm15_shown' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
NO TO: Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bauwesen en
2,887
71.48%
 
71.48%
 
1 Valid
Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bauwesen en
1,152
28.52%
 
28.52%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 0 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 0 categories-16.png
    NO TO: Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bauwesen en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Bundesministerium für Wohnen, Stadtentwicklung und das Bauwesen en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f064_a_exp

Lineage

Sources of exp_bm15_shown: 1 question
Lineage of exp_bm15_shown SOURCES THIS VARIABLE exp_bm15_shown ← f064_a_exp exp_bm15_shown: Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban Development, and Construction (de.dezim:5c706f45-c917-4bca-8932-64fd531be2a1 v2)exp_bm15_shownv2Federal Ministry for Housing, Urban…VariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f064_a_exp: Which ministry do you see yourself working in most likely? (de.dezim:ce12890a-8df2-49da-abf9-6761e1d9fe62 v1)f064_a_expv1Which ministry do you see yourself…Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of exp_bm15_shown Question Grid f064_a_exp v1 Which ministry do you see yourself working in most likely?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-11-20T15:21:56.1256290Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z