Variable Description
Name
RDS
Label
In a future follow up survey, would you be willing to share our survey with other people you know?
en
Wären Sie bereit, unsere Umfrage in einer zukünftigen Folgeumfrage an andere Personen weiterzugeben, die Sie kennen?
de
In a future follow up survey, would you be willing to share our survey with other people you know?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'RDS' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
no
de
|
441 |
56.98%
|
56.98%
|
| 1 | Valid |
yes
de
|
308 |
39.79%
|
39.79%
|
| -1 | Valid |
refuse to answer
de
|
25 |
3.23%
|
3.23%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 774 | 774 | 0 | -1 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RDS |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of RDS | Question Grid | RDS | v1 | In a future follow up survey, would you be willing to share our survey with other people you know? |
