Variable Description
Name
f092_6
Label
Group affiliation: Black people
en
Gruppenzugehörigkeit: Schwarze Menschen
de
Group affiliation: Black people
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f092_6' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: Schwarze Menschen
en
|
3,982 |
98.59%
|
98.59%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Schwarze Menschen
en
|
57 |
1.41%
|
1.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 4039 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f092 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f092_6 | Question Grid | f092 | v1 | Regardless of which groups you actually belong to, other people may still perceive you as a member of one of the following groups . |
