Variable Description
Name
f010_a_4
Label
No impairment
en
Keine Beeinträchtigung
de
No impairment
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f010_a_4' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: Nein
en
|
1,543 |
38.20%
|
38.20%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Nein
en
|
2,496 |
61.80%
|
61.80%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 4039 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f010 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f010_a_4 | Question Grid | f010 | v1 | Do you have a disability card or a recognized disability? |
