Variable Description
Name
f010_a_3
Label
Mental impairment
en
Psychische Beeinträchtigung
de
Mental impairment
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f010_a_3' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: Ja, eine psychische Beeinträchtigung
en
|
3,399 |
84.15%
|
84.15%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Ja, eine psychische Beeinträchtigung
en
|
640 |
15.85%
|
15.85%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 4039 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f010 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f010_a_3 | Question Grid | f010 | v1 | Do you have a disability card or a recognized disability? |
