Variable Description
Name
multi_application
Label
Number of requests
en
Anzahl der Anfragen
de
Number of requests
en-GB
Question
How many requests for accommodation have you submitted through the platform #UnterkunftUkraine? Please consider all requests you submitted with any of your email addresses.
enWie viele Anfragen nach privater Unterbringung haben Sie über die Plattform #UnterkunftUkraine eingereicht? Bitte denken Sie an alle Anfragen, die Seim mit allen Ihrer Emailadresse gemacht haben
deHow many requests for accommodation have you submitted through the platform #UnterkunftUkraine? Please consider all requests you submitted with any of your email addresses.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'multi_application' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 887 |
31.55%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2811 | 1924 | 887 | 1 | 100 | 2.23 | 5.7 | 32.53 | 11.74 | 160.22 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Integer
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
multi_application |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of multi_application | Question | multi_application | v1 | How many requests for accommodation have you submitted through the platform #UnterkunftUkraine? Please consider all requests you submitted with any of your email addresses. |