Variable Description
Name
f011_4
Label
Sexual orientation: bisexual
en
Sexuelle Orientierung: bisexuell
de
Sexual orientation: bisexual
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'f011_4' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
NO TO: bisexuell
en
|
3,737 |
92.52%
|
92.52%
|
| 1 | Valid |
bisexuell
en
|
302 |
7.48%
|
7.48%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4039 | 4039 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
f011 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of f011_4 | Question Grid | f011 | v1 | Which term best describes your sexual orientation? |
