Variable Description

Name

lang_Other_2_LEB

Label
What languages do you speak? en
Welche Sprachen sprechen Sie? de
What languages do you speak? en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'lang_Other_2_LEB' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
2147483622 Valid
anonymized de
0
NaN
 
0.00%
 
.a Valid 9,675
∞
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid
9675 0 9675

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png anonym de
  • 2147483622 categories-16.png
    anonymized de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid lang_Other

Lineage

Sources of lang_Other_2_LEB: 1 question
Lineage of lang_Other_2_LEB SOURCES THIS VARIABLE lang_Other_2_LEB ← lang_Other lang_Other_2_LEB: What languages do you speak? (de.dezim:b4e653a2-4c86-485a-898b-cd873d02ef2e v2)lang_Other_2_LEBv2What languages do you speak?Variabledezim_transmit _100_lebano… lang_Other: What languages do you speak? (de.dezim:b9668466-a32c-42c3-8212-9a42f74609bf v1)lang_Otherv1What languages do you speak?Question Grid
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of lang_Other_2_LEB Question Grid lang_Other v1 What languages do you speak?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2026-01-27T15:48:35.9283750Z
1 2025-05-13T14:38:38.9201450Z