Question
Name
course_level
Question Text
For how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
enSeit wie vielen Monaten besuchen Sie Türkischkurse?
deFor how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
course_level
For how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
en
Seit wie vielen Monaten besuchen Sie Türkischkurse?
de
For how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
en-GB
For how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
en
Seit wie vielen Monaten besuchen Sie Türkischkurse?
de
For how many months have you been taking Turkish language courses?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'course_level' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 1 | Valid | 15 |
0.61%
|
0.20%
|
|
| 2 | Valid | 23 |
0.93%
|
0.30%
|
|
| 3 | Valid | 33 |
1.33%
|
0.43%
|
|
| 4 | Valid | 12 |
0.49%
|
0.16%
|
|
| 5 | Valid | 6 |
0.24%
|
0.08%
|
|
| 6 | Valid | 16 |
0.65%
|
0.21%
|
|
| 7 | Valid | 2 |
0.08%
|
0.03%
|
|
| 8 | Valid | 2 |
0.08%
|
0.03%
|
|
| 9 | Valid | 8 |
0.32%
|
0.11%
|
|
| 10 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 11 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 12 | Valid | 7 |
0.28%
|
0.09%
|
|
| 15 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 24 | Valid | 4 |
0.16%
|
0.05%
|
|
| 80 | Valid | 1 |
0.04%
|
0.01%
|
|
| -3 | Valid |
filtered
de
|
2,339 |
94.62%
|
30.72%
|
| . | Missing | 5,141 |
67.53%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7613 | 2472 | 5141 | -3 | 80 |