Question
Name
ins_g
Label
Instrumentalization Part 2
en
Instumentalisierung Teil 2
de
Instrumentalization Part 2
en-GB
Question Text
Selection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2.
enAuswahl Fragenblock fuer Instumentalisierung Teil 2.
deSelection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
ins_g
Instrumentalization Part 2
en
Instumentalisierung Teil 2
de
Instrumentalization Part 2
en-GB
Instrumentalization Part 2
en
Instumentalisierung Teil 2
de
Instrumentalization Part 2
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'ins_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Mixed Item
en
[1] Mixed Item
de
|
2,523 |
50.43%
|
50.43%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] Separierte Items
en
[2] Separierte Items
de
|
2,480 |
49.57%
|
49.57%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
ins_g
Selection of question block for instrumentalisation part 2
en
Auswahl Fragenblock für Instrumentalisierung Teil 2
de
Selection of question block for instrumentalisation part 2
en-GB
Selection of question block for instrumentalisation part 2
en
Auswahl Fragenblock für Instrumentalisierung Teil 2
de
Selection of question block for instrumentalisation part 2
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'ins_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
[1] Mixed Item
en
[1] Mixed Item
de
|
2,523 |
50.43%
|
50.43%
|
| 2 | Valid |
[2] Separierte Items
en
[2] Separierte Items
de
|
2,480 |
49.57%
|
49.57%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5003 | 5003 | 0 | 1 | 2 |