Question
Name
job_req_dl
Question Text
Is a drivers license required?
enIst ein Führerschein erforderlich?
deIs a drivers license required?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 1 items
job_req_dl
Is a drivers license required?
en
Ist ein Führerschein erforderlich?
de
Is a drivers license required?
en-GB
Is a drivers license required?
en
Ist ein Führerschein erforderlich?
de
Is a drivers license required?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'job_req_dl' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
no
en
|
5,937 |
78.56%
|
78.56%
|
| 1 | Valid |
yes
en
|
1,620 |
21.44%
|
21.44%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7557 | 7557 | 0 | 0 | 1 |