Variable Description

Name

f025_i

Label
Elimination of social inequality en
Beseitigung von sozialer Ungleichheit de
Elimination of social inequality en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f025_i' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
1 = stimme gar nicht zu en
547
13.54%
 
13.54%
 
2 Valid
2 en
691
17.11%
 
17.11%
 
3 Valid
3 en
1,658
41.05%
 
41.05%
 
4 Valid
4 en
846
20.95%
 
20.95%
 
5 Valid
5 = stimme voll und ganz zu en
297
7.35%
 
7.35%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 1 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f025_i en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1 = stimme gar nicht zu en
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5 = stimme voll und ganz zu en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f025

Lineage

Sources of f025_i: 1 question
Lineage of f025_i SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f025_i ← f025 f025_i: Elimination of social inequality (de.dezim:cb3ea4c8-aaf1-41ea-8916-31e15b43e60d v3)f025_iv3Elimination of social inequalityVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f025: To what extent do you agree with the following statements when you think of the Department of Family Affairs? The Department of Family Affairs... (de.dezim:5d5249da-7ad5-4d70-af99-2df78cb37b90 v1)f025v1To what extent do you agree with t…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f025_i Question Grid f025 v1 To what extent do you agree with the following statements when you think of the Department of Family Affairs? The Department of Family Affairs...

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2025-11-17T10:40:43.5982930Z
2 2025-11-17T10:07:53.4246060Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z