Variable Description
Name
mig_dest_panel_4_LEB
Label
In which countries did you live for more than 3 months simce we last talked to you?
en
In welchen Ländern haben Sie seit unserem letzten Gespräch länger als drei Monate gelebt?
de
In which countries did you live for more than 3 months simce we last talked to you?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'mig_dest_panel_4_LEB' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -3 | Valid | 2,498 |
100.00%
|
25.82%
|
|
| . | Missing | 7,177 |
74.18%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9675 | 2498 | 7177 | -3 | -3 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
mig_dest_panel |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of mig_dest_panel_4_LEB | Question Grid | mig_dest_panel | v1 | In which countries did you live for more than 3 months simce we last talked to you? |
