Variable Description
Name
hhcomp_3
Label
Living with own mother
en
Lebt mit eigener Mutter
de
Living with own mother
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'hhcomp_3' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
No
de
|
679 |
87.73%
|
87.73%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
de
|
95 |
12.27%
|
12.27%
|
| -1 | Valid |
Refuse to answer
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -3 | Valid |
Filtered
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 774 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
hhcomp_ |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v3version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of hhcomp_3 | Question Grid | hhcomp_ | v2 | Who are you living with in your current place of residence? |
