Variable Description
Name
origin_p_W3_TK
Label
In which province was [ID] born?
en
In welcher Provinz wurde [ID] geboren?
de
In which province was [ID] born?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'origin_p_W3_TK' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .a | Valid | 7,613 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 7613 | 0 | 7613 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
origin_p |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of origin_p_W3_TK | Question Grid | origin_p | v1 | In which province was [ID] born? |