Question
Name
g20_1-g20_2
Label
neighborhood district
en
Stadtteil
de
neighborhood district
en-GB
Question Text
Please enter the number of the district where you live in the field.
enBitte trage in das Feld die Nummer des Stadtteils ein, in dem du wohnst.
dePlease enter the number of the district where you live in the field.
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
g20_1
neighborhood district: mention 1
en
Stadtteil: Nennung 1
de
neighborhood district: mention 1
en-GB
neighborhood district: mention 1
en
Stadtteil: Nennung 1
de
neighborhood district: mention 1
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'g20_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 557 |
5.99%
|
||
| .e | Valid | 13 |
0.16%
|
0.14%
|
|
| .u | Valid | 42 |
0.50%
|
0.45%
|
|
| .w | Valid | 360 |
4.33%
|
3.87%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 8320 | 972 | 1 | 666 | 17.97 | 19.61 | 384.6 | 5.23 | 142.75 |
g20_2
neighborhood district: mention 2
en
Stadtteil: Nennung 2
de
neighborhood district: mention 2
en-GB
neighborhood district: mention 2
en
Stadtteil: Nennung 2
de
neighborhood district: mention 2
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'g20_2' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 8,839 |
95.12%
|
||
| .w | Valid | 450 |
15000.00%
|
4.84%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 3 | 9289 | 12 | 32 | 18.67 | 11.55 | 133.33 | 1.73 | NaN |