Variable Description
Name
g20_1
Label
neighborhood district: mention 1
en
Stadtteil: Nennung 1
de
neighborhood district: mention 1
en-GB
Question
Please enter the number of the district where you live in the field.
enBitte trage in das Feld die Nummer des Stadtteils ein, in dem du wohnst.
dePlease enter the number of the district where you live in the field.
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'g20_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| . | Missing | 557 |
5.99%
|
||
| .e | Valid | 13 |
0.16%
|
0.14%
|
|
| .u | Valid | 42 |
0.50%
|
0.45%
|
|
| .w | Valid | 360 |
4.33%
|
3.87%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max | Mean | StdDev | Variance | Skewness | Kurtosis |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 8320 | 972 | 1 | 666 | 17.97 | 19.61 | 384.6 | 5.23 | 142.75 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
g20_1-g20_2 |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of g20_1 | Question | g20_1-g20_2 | v1 | Please enter the number of the district where you live in the field. |