Variable Description

Name

f009

Label
religious community en
Religionsgemeinschaft de
religious community en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'f009' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Ja en
1,658
41.05%
 
41.05%
 
2 Valid
Nein en
2,381
58.95%
 
58.95%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
4039 4039 0 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
codes-16.png f009 en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Ja en
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Nein en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question Grid f009

Lineage

Sources of f009: 1 question
Lineage of f009 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE f009 ← f009 f009: religious community (de.dezim:f76a409d-6e23-4c5e-be1c-4963e5e57397 v3)f009v3religious communityVariableDeZIM.DiBu 1.0.0 (Remote) f009: Do you belong to a religious community? (de.dezim:94a5e6ad-794e-4311-992f-47b01c1385f8 v1)f009v1Do you belong to a religious commu…Question Grid
source variable source question v3version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of f009 Question Grid f009 v1 Do you belong to a religious community?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
3 2025-11-17T09:30:29.6429240Z
2 2025-11-13T16:24:35.1569830Z
1 2025-08-07T10:58:52.0354800Z