Variable Description
Name
g13_1
Label
younger sisters: number
en
Anzahl jüngere Schwestern
de
younger sisters: number
en-GB
Question
How many younger sisters and/or younger brothers do you have?
enWie viele jüngere Schwestern und/oder jüngere Brüder hast du?
deHow many younger sisters and/or younger brothers do you have?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'g13_1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
en
anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
NaN
|
0.00%
|
| .a | Valid | 9,292 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 9292 | 0 | 9292 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
g13_1-g13_2 |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of g13_1 | Question | g13_1-g13_2 | v1 | How many younger sisters and/or younger brothers do you have? |
