Variable Description

Name

ins_g

Label
Instrumentalization Part 2 en
Instumentalisierung Teil 2 de
Instrumentalization Part 2 en-GB
Question

Selection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2.

en

Auswahl Fragenblock fuer Instumentalisierung Teil 2.

de

Selection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2.

en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'ins_g' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
[1] Mixed Item en
[1] Mixed Item de
2,523
50.43%
 
50.43%
 
2 Valid
[2] Separierte Items en
[2] Separierte Items de
2,480
49.57%
 
49.57%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
5003 5003 0 1 2

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • 1 categories-16.png
    [1] Mixed Item en
    [1] Mixed Item de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    [2] Separierte Items en
    [2] Separierte Items de

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question ins_g

Lineage

Sources of ins_g: 1 question
Lineage of ins_g SOURCES THIS VARIABLE ins_g ← ins_g ins_g: Instrumentalization Part 2 (de.dezim:fad6d822-ffc7-41f9-aad3-4f228834c079 v2)ins_gv2Instrumentalization Part 2VariableNaDiRa: Racist Realities - C… ins_g: Selection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2. (de.dezim:c568ce45-39c2-4219-95b5-eb3ebf3c1f88 v1)ins_gv1Selection of question block for Inst…Question
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of ins_g Question ins_g v1 Selection of question block for Instrumentalization Part 2.

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-02-19T04:35:03.7331470Z
1 2024-07-30T11:55:32.3018800Z