Variable Description
Name
displ_from_x2_c_W1
Label
From where was your family displaced the last time? Country
en
Woher wurde Ihre Familie zuletzt vertrieben/musste umziehen? Land
de
From where was your family displaced the last time? Country
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'displ_from_x2_c_W1' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid | 44 |
3.51%
|
0.45%
|
|
| 2 | Valid | 74 |
5.91%
|
0.76%
|
|
| 4 | Valid | 1 |
0.08%
|
0.01%
|
|
| 5 | Valid | 3 |
0.24%
|
0.03%
|
|
| 2147483622 | Valid |
anonymized
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -3 | Valid | 1,130 |
90.26%
|
11.68%
|
|
| . | Missing | 8,423 |
87.06%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9675 | 1252 | 8423 | -3 | 5 |
Representation
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
displ_from |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of displ_from_x2_c_W1 | Question Grid | displ_from | v1 | From where was your family displaced the last time? |
