Variable Description
Name
discrleb_hier_Other
Label
In Turkey, which of the following national groups would you say is discriminated against the most? Other
en
Welche der folgenden nationalen Gruppen wird Ihrer Meinung nach in der Türkei am stärksten diskriminiert? Sonstige
de
In Turkey, which of the following national groups would you say is discriminated against the most? Other
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'discrleb_hier_Other' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .a | Valid | 7,613 |
∞
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 7613 | 0 | 7613 |
Representation
Representation Type
Numeric
Type
Short
Variable is a Weight
False
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
discrleb_hier |
|
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of discrleb_hier_Other | Question Grid | discrleb_hier | v1 | In [country], which of the following national groups would you say is discriminated against the most? |