Question
Name
v_304-v_312
Label
Manipulation Check 1
en
Manipulation Check 1
de
Manipulation Check 1
en-GB
Question Text
Now, think briefly about yourself. How do you feel right now?
enDenken Sie nun kurz an sich selbst. Wie fühlen Sie sich gerade?
deNow, think briefly about yourself. How do you feel right now?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 18 items
v_304
Feelings: Freedom and choice (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Freiheit und Wahlmöglichkeit (E3a)
de
Feelings: Freedom and choice (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Freedom and choice (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Freiheit und Wahlmöglichkeit (E3a)
de
Feelings: Freedom and choice (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_304' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_304
Feelings: Freedom and Choices (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Freiheit und Wahlmöglichkeiten (E3a)
de
Feelings: Freedom and Choices (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Freedom and Choices (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Freiheit und Wahlmöglichkeiten (E3a)
de
Feelings: Freedom and Choices (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_304' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
7 |
0.06%
|
0.06%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
8 |
0.07%
|
0.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
16 |
0.14%
|
0.14%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
23 |
0.20%
|
0.20%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
14 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
49 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
39 |
0.35%
|
0.35%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
53 |
0.47%
|
0.47%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
82 |
0.73%
|
0.73%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
38 |
0.34%
|
0.34%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
8 |
0.07%
|
0.07%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_305
Feelings: Reflect my decisions (E3a)
en
Gefühle: meine Entscheidungen widerspiegeln (E3a)
de
Feelings: Reflect my decisions (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Reflect my decisions (E3a)
en
Gefühle: meine Entscheidungen widerspiegeln (E3a)
de
Feelings: Reflect my decisions (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_305' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
2 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
3 |
0.03%
|
0.03%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
12 |
0.11%
|
0.11%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
15 |
0.13%
|
0.13%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
50 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
44 |
0.39%
|
0.39%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
52 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
86 |
0.76%
|
0.76%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
46 |
0.41%
|
0.41%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
54 |
0.48%
|
0.48%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
11 |
0.10%
|
0.10%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_305
Feelings: reflecting my decisions (E3a)
en
Gefühle: meine Entscheidungen widerspiegeln (E3a)
de
Feelings: reflecting my decisions (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: reflecting my decisions (E3a)
en
Gefühle: meine Entscheidungen widerspiegeln (E3a)
de
Feelings: reflecting my decisions (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_305' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_306
Feelings: Do what really interests me (E3a)
en
Gefühle: tun, was mich wirklich interessiert (E3a)
de
Feelings: Do what really interests me (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Do what really interests me (E3a)
en
Gefühle: tun, was mich wirklich interessiert (E3a)
de
Feelings: Do what really interests me (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_306' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
2 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
3 |
0.03%
|
0.03%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
14 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
15 |
0.13%
|
0.13%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
16 |
0.14%
|
0.14%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
47 |
0.42%
|
0.42%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
33 |
0.29%
|
0.29%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
49 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
88 |
0.78%
|
0.78%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
48 |
0.43%
|
0.43%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
58 |
0.51%
|
0.51%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
7 |
0.06%
|
0.06%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_306
Feelings: doing what really interests me (E3a)
en
Gefühle: tun, was mich wirklich interessiert (E3a)
de
Feelings: doing what really interests me (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: doing what really interests me (E3a)
en
Gefühle: tun, was mich wirklich interessiert (E3a)
de
Feelings: doing what really interests me (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_306' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_307
Feelings: capable in what I do (E3a)
en
Gefühle: fähig in dem, was ich tue (E3a)
de
Feelings: capable in what I do (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: capable in what I do (E3a)
en
Gefühle: fähig in dem, was ich tue (E3a)
de
Feelings: capable in what I do (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_307' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_307
Feelings: Capable in what I do (E3a)
en
Gefühle: fähig in dem, was ich tue (E3a)
de
Feelings: Capable in what I do (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Capable in what I do (E3a)
en
Gefühle: fähig in dem, was ich tue (E3a)
de
Feelings: Capable in what I do (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_307' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
4 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
1 |
0.01%
|
0.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
7 |
0.06%
|
0.06%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
7 |
0.06%
|
0.06%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
11 |
0.10%
|
0.10%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
42 |
0.37%
|
0.37%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
34 |
0.30%
|
0.30%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
50 |
0.44%
|
0.44%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
74 |
0.66%
|
0.66%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
65 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
80 |
0.71%
|
0.71%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_308
Emotions: successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en
Gefühle: schwierige Aufgaben erfolgreich meistern (E3a)
de
Emotions: successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en-GB
Emotions: successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en
Gefühle: schwierige Aufgaben erfolgreich meistern (E3a)
de
Emotions: successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_308' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_308
Feelings: Successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en
Gefühle: schwierige Aufgaben erfolgreich meistern (E3a)
de
Feelings: Successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en
Gefühle: schwierige Aufgaben erfolgreich meistern (E3a)
de
Feelings: Successfully mastering difficult tasks (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_308' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
3 |
0.03%
|
0.03%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
1 |
0.01%
|
0.01%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
6 |
0.05%
|
0.05%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
11 |
0.10%
|
0.10%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
18 |
0.16%
|
0.16%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
32 |
0.28%
|
0.28%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
33 |
0.29%
|
0.29%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
70 |
0.62%
|
0.62%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
79 |
0.70%
|
0.70%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
60 |
0.53%
|
0.53%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
61 |
0.54%
|
0.54%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
6 |
0.05%
|
0.05%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_309
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Ziele zu erreichen (E3a)
de
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Ziele zu erreichen (E3a)
de
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_309' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
4 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
4 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
10 |
0.09%
|
0.09%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
13 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
14 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
41 |
0.36%
|
0.36%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
36 |
0.32%
|
0.32%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
58 |
0.51%
|
0.51%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
82 |
0.73%
|
0.73%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
52 |
0.46%
|
0.46%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
61 |
0.54%
|
0.54%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_309
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Ziele zu erreichen (E3a)
de
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en
Gefühle: Ziele zu erreichen (E3a)
de
Feelings: Achieving goals (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_309' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_310
Feelings: have a number of good qualities (E3a)
en
Gefühle: besitzen eine Reihe guter Eigenschaften (E3a)
de
Feelings: have a number of good qualities (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: have a number of good qualities (E3a)
en
Gefühle: besitzen eine Reihe guter Eigenschaften (E3a)
de
Feelings: have a number of good qualities (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_310' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_310
Feelings: Possess a number of good qualities (E3a)
en
Gefühle: besitzen eine Reihe guter Eigenschaften (E3a)
de
Feelings: Possess a number of good qualities (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Possess a number of good qualities (E3a)
en
Gefühle: besitzen eine Reihe guter Eigenschaften (E3a)
de
Feelings: Possess a number of good qualities (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_310' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
1 |
0.01%
|
0.01%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
2 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
1 |
0.01%
|
0.01%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
3 |
0.03%
|
0.03%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
36 |
0.32%
|
0.32%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
32 |
0.28%
|
0.28%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
63 |
0.56%
|
0.56%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
104 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
61 |
0.54%
|
0.54%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
65 |
0.58%
|
0.58%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
7 |
0.06%
|
0.06%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_311
Feelings: proud (E3a)
en
Gefühle: stolz (E3a)
de
Feelings: proud (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: proud (E3a)
en
Gefühle: stolz (E3a)
de
Feelings: proud (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_311' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_311
Feelings: Proud (E3a)
en
Gefühle: stolz (E3a)
de
Feelings: Proud (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Proud (E3a)
en
Gefühle: stolz (E3a)
de
Feelings: Proud (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_311' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
2 |
0.02%
|
0.02%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
4 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
9 |
0.08%
|
0.08%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
13 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
43 |
0.38%
|
0.38%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
48 |
0.43%
|
0.43%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
58 |
0.51%
|
0.51%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
92 |
0.82%
|
0.82%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
41 |
0.36%
|
0.36%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
59 |
0.52%
|
0.52%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
6 |
0.05%
|
0.05%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_312
Feelings: satisfied with myself (E3a)
en
Gefühle: zufrieden mit mir selbst (E3a)
de
Feelings: satisfied with myself (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: satisfied with myself (E3a)
en
Gefühle: zufrieden mit mir selbst (E3a)
de
Feelings: satisfied with myself (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_312' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -996 | Valid |
anonymisiert
en-GB
|
11,264 |
100.00%
|
100.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -996 | -996 |
v_312
Feelings: Satisfied with myself (E3a)
en
Gefühle: zufrieden mit mir selbst (E3a)
de
Feelings: Satisfied with myself (E3a)
en-GB
Feelings: Satisfied with myself (E3a)
en
Gefühle: zufrieden mit mir selbst (E3a)
de
Feelings: Satisfied with myself (E3a)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_312' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: trifft ueberhaupt nicht zu
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
5 |
0.04%
|
0.04%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
10 |
0.09%
|
0.09%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
14 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
20 |
0.18%
|
0.18%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
40 |
0.36%
|
0.36%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
40 |
0.36%
|
0.36%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
51 |
0.45%
|
0.45%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
93 |
0.83%
|
0.83%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
56 |
0.50%
|
0.50%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: trifft voll und ganz zu
en
|
40 |
0.36%
|
0.36%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
3,438 |
30.52%
|
30.52%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filtermissing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
6 |
0.05%
|
0.05%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |