This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

aw0soc055_o

Label
Occupation: number of employees - open en
Berufliche Tätigkeit: Anzahl Mitarbeiter*innen - offen de

Summary Statistics for 'aw0soc055_o' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
-899 Valid
No participation (invitation undeliverable) en
Keine Teilnahme (Einladung unzustellbar) de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-900 Valid
No participation en
Keine Teilnahme de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
9,168
100.00%
 
100.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
9168 9168 0 -996 -996 -996 0 0 NaN NaN

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -900 categories-16.png
    No participation en
    Keine Teilnahme de
  • -899 categories-16.png
    No participation (invitation undeliverable) en
    Keine Teilnahme (Einladung unzustellbar) de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T10:42:58.8947140Z