Variable Description

Name

C03e

Label
Group-related feelings: Black people en
Gruppenbezogene Gefühle: Schwarze Menschen de

Summary Statistics for 'C03e' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
0 en
0 de
130
14.98%
 
14.98%
 
1 Valid
1 en
1 de
101
11.64%
 
11.64%
 
2 Valid
2 en
2 de
116
13.36%
 
13.36%
 
3 Valid
3 en
3 de
109
12.56%
 
12.56%
 
4 Valid
4 en
4 de
70
8.06%
 
8.06%
 
5 Valid
5 Feel very positive about this group en
5 Denke sehr positiv über diese Gruppe de
66
7.60%
 
7.60%
 
-1 Valid
-1 en
-1 de
38
4.38%
 
4.38%
 
-2 Valid
-2 en
-2 de
14
1.61%
 
1.61%
 
-3 Valid
-3 en
-3 de
7
0.81%
 
0.81%
 
-4 Valid
-4 en
-4 de
1
0.12%
 
0.12%
 
-5 Valid
-5 Feel very negative about this group en
-5 Denke sehr negativ über diese Gruppe de
2
0.23%
 
0.23%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
81
9.33%
 
9.33%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
133
15.32%
 
15.32%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 5

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • -5 categories-16.png
    -5 Feel very negative about this group en
    -5 Denke sehr negativ über diese Gruppe de
  • -4 categories-16.png
    -4 en
    -4 de
  • -3 categories-16.png
    -3 en
    -3 de
  • -2 categories-16.png
    -2 en
    -2 de
  • -1 categories-16.png
    -1 en
    -1 de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    0 en
    0 de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    1 en
    1 de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    2 en
    2 de
  • 3 categories-16.png
    3 en
    3 de
  • 4 categories-16.png
    4 en
    4 de
  • 5 categories-16.png
    5 Feel very positive about this group en
    5 Denke sehr positiv über diese Gruppe de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2025-01-16T15:42:18.4615330Z
1 2024-09-02T14:59:40.9469050Z