Variable Description
Name
pm1_int02_g
Label
Number of mobile phone numbers - aggregated
en
Anzahl Mobilfunknummern - aggregiert
de
Question
And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be personally reached?
enUnd auf wie vielen Handynummern sind Sie persönlich erreichbar?
deAnd on how many mobile phone numbers can you be personally reached?
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int02_g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
None
en
Keine
de
|
391 |
5.41%
|
5.41%
|
| 1 | Valid |
One
en
Eine
de
|
5,422 |
74.97%
|
74.97%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Two
en
Zwei
de
|
1,110 |
15.35%
|
15.35%
|
| 3 | Valid |
Three
en
Drei
de
|
147 |
2.03%
|
2.03%
|
| 4 | Valid |
Four
en
Vier
de
|
54 |
0.75%
|
0.75%
|
| 5 | Valid |
Five
en
Fünf
de
|
13 |
0.18%
|
0.18%
|
| 6 | Valid |
Six or more
en
Sechs oder mehr
de
|
8 |
0.11%
|
0.11%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
9 |
0.12%
|
0.12%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Refused
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
78 |
1.08%
|
1.08%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7232 | 7232 | 0 | -999 | 6 |
Representation
Representation Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Questions
1 items| Name | Label | Summary | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
pm1_int02_g |
Lineage
source variable
source question
v2version shown
List view
| Relationship | Type | Name | Version | Label | In |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Source of pm1_int02_g | Question | pm1_int02_g | v1 | And on how many mobile phone numbers can you be personally reached? |
