Question
Name
v_376
Label
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en
NV: Partei, die Sie niemals wählen würden (F52)
de
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en-GB
Question Text
Are there one or more parties you would never vote for?
enGibt es eine oder mehrere Parteien, die Sie niemals wählen würden?
deAre there one or more parties you would never vote for?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 2 items
v_376
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en
NV: Partei, die Sie niemals wählen würden (F52)
de
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en-GB
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en
NV: Partei, die Sie niemals wählen würden (F52)
de
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_376' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
ja
en-GB
|
3,344 |
29.69%
|
29.69%
|
| 2 | Valid |
nein
en-GB
|
474 |
4.21%
|
4.21%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 2 |
v_376
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en
NV: Partei, die Sie niemals wählen würden (F52)
de
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en-GB
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en
NV: Partei, die Sie niemals wählen würden (F52)
de
NV: Party you would never vote for (F52)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_376' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valid |
ja
en
|
3,344 |
29.69%
|
29.69%
|
| 2 | Valid |
nein
en
|
474 |
4.21%
|
4.21%
|
| -941 | Valid |
undefinierter Missing
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
7,446 |
66.10%
|
66.10%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -995 | 2 |