This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_rel07_x

Label
Muslim [assignment for questionnaire course] en
Muslimisch [Zuordnung für Fragebogenverlauf] de
Muslim en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_rel07_x' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Muslim en
Muslim de
150
2.07%
 
2.07%
 
2 Valid
Non-Muslim en
Nicht-Muslim de
7,082
97.93%
 
97.93%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 1 2 1.98 0.14 0.02 -6.73 43.27

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Muslim en
    Muslim de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Non-Muslim en
    Nicht-Muslim de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:48:41.0479530Z