Question
Name
v_113-v_123
Label
Probability to Vote
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit zu wählen
de
Probability to Vote
en-GB
Question Text
And how likely is it, on a scale from 0 to 10, that you would vote for the following parties?
enUnd wie wahrscheinlich ist es auf einer Skala von 0 bis 10, dass Sie die folgenden Parteien wählen würden?
deAnd how likely is it, on a scale from 0 to 10, that you would vote for the following parties?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 12 items
v_113
Likelihood of voting for CDU/CSU (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit CDU/CSU zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for CDU/CSU (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for CDU/CSU (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit CDU/CSU zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for CDU/CSU (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_113' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
1,376 |
12.22%
|
12.22%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
419 |
3.72%
|
3.72%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
516 |
4.58%
|
4.58%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
427 |
3.79%
|
3.79%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
378 |
3.36%
|
3.36%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
939 |
8.34%
|
8.34%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
469 |
4.16%
|
4.16%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
512 |
4.55%
|
4.55%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
366 |
3.25%
|
3.25%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
681 |
6.05%
|
6.05%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
825 |
7.32%
|
7.32%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_113
Likelihood to vote CDU/CSU (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit CDU/CSU zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote CDU/CSU (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood to vote CDU/CSU (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit CDU/CSU zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote CDU/CSU (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_113' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
1,376 |
12.22%
|
12.22%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
419 |
3.72%
|
3.72%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
516 |
4.58%
|
4.58%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
427 |
3.79%
|
3.79%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
378 |
3.36%
|
3.36%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
939 |
8.34%
|
8.34%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
469 |
4.16%
|
4.16%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
512 |
4.55%
|
4.55%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
366 |
3.25%
|
3.25%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
681 |
6.05%
|
6.05%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
825 |
7.32%
|
7.32%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_115
Likelihood of voting for SPD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit SPD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for SPD (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for SPD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit SPD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for SPD (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_115' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
1,282 |
11.38%
|
11.38%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
445 |
3.95%
|
3.95%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
583 |
5.18%
|
5.18%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
597 |
5.30%
|
5.30%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
591 |
5.25%
|
5.25%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
1,104 |
9.80%
|
9.80%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
546 |
4.85%
|
4.85%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
453 |
4.02%
|
4.02%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
222 |
1.97%
|
1.97%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
363 |
3.22%
|
3.22%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
722 |
6.41%
|
6.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_115
Likelihood to vote SPD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit SPD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote SPD (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood to vote SPD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit SPD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote SPD (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_115' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
1,282 |
11.38%
|
11.38%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
445 |
3.95%
|
3.95%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
583 |
5.18%
|
5.18%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
597 |
5.30%
|
5.30%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
591 |
5.25%
|
5.25%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
1,104 |
9.80%
|
9.80%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
538 |
4.78%
|
4.78%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
546 |
4.85%
|
4.85%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
453 |
4.02%
|
4.02%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
222 |
1.97%
|
1.97%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
363 |
3.22%
|
3.22%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
722 |
6.41%
|
6.41%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_117
Likelihood of voting for FDP (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit FDP zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for FDP (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for FDP (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit FDP zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for FDP (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_117' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
1,780 |
15.80%
|
15.80%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
625 |
5.55%
|
5.55%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
723 |
6.42%
|
6.42%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
547 |
4.86%
|
4.86%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
509 |
4.52%
|
4.52%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
965 |
8.57%
|
8.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
401 |
3.56%
|
3.56%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
359 |
3.19%
|
3.19%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
300 |
2.66%
|
2.66%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
148 |
1.31%
|
1.31%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
205 |
1.82%
|
1.82%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
884 |
7.85%
|
7.85%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_117
Likelihood to vote FDP (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit FDP zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote FDP (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood to vote FDP (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit FDP zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood to vote FDP (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_117' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
1,780 |
15.80%
|
15.80%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
625 |
5.55%
|
5.55%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
723 |
6.42%
|
6.42%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
547 |
4.86%
|
4.86%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
509 |
4.52%
|
4.52%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
965 |
8.57%
|
8.57%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
401 |
3.56%
|
3.56%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
359 |
3.19%
|
3.19%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
300 |
2.66%
|
2.66%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
148 |
1.31%
|
1.31%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
205 |
1.82%
|
1.82%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
884 |
7.85%
|
7.85%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_119
Likelihood of voting for Bündnis 90/The Greens (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit Buendnis 90/Die Gruenen zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for Bündnis 90/The Greens (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for Bündnis 90/The Greens (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit Buendnis 90/Die Gruenen zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for Bündnis 90/The Greens (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_119' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
1,444 |
12.82%
|
12.82%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
346 |
3.07%
|
3.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
408 |
3.62%
|
3.62%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
351 |
3.12%
|
3.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
402 |
3.57%
|
3.57%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
889 |
7.89%
|
7.89%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
454 |
4.03%
|
4.03%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
584 |
5.18%
|
5.18%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
544 |
4.83%
|
4.83%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
433 |
3.84%
|
3.84%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
653 |
5.80%
|
5.80%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
938 |
8.33%
|
8.33%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_119
Probability to vote for Alliance 90/The Greens (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit Bündnis 90/Die Grünen zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability to vote for Alliance 90/The Greens (F22)
en-GB
Probability to vote for Alliance 90/The Greens (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit Bündnis 90/Die Grünen zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability to vote for Alliance 90/The Greens (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_119' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
1,444 |
12.82%
|
12.82%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
346 |
3.07%
|
3.07%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
408 |
3.62%
|
3.62%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
351 |
3.12%
|
3.12%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
402 |
3.57%
|
3.57%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
889 |
7.89%
|
7.89%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
454 |
4.03%
|
4.03%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
584 |
5.18%
|
5.18%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
544 |
4.83%
|
4.83%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
433 |
3.84%
|
3.84%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
653 |
5.80%
|
5.80%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
938 |
8.33%
|
8.33%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_121
Likelihood of voting for Die Linke (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit die Linke zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for Die Linke (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for Die Linke (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit die Linke zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for Die Linke (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_121' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
1,873 |
16.63%
|
16.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
518 |
4.60%
|
4.60%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
502 |
4.46%
|
4.46%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
525 |
4.66%
|
4.66%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
476 |
4.23%
|
4.23%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
815 |
7.24%
|
7.24%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
381 |
3.38%
|
3.38%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
354 |
3.14%
|
3.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
228 |
2.02%
|
2.02%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
328 |
2.91%
|
2.91%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
1,054 |
9.36%
|
9.36%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_121
Probability of voting for the left (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit die Linke zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability of voting for the left (F22)
en-GB
Probability of voting for the left (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit die Linke zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability of voting for the left (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_121' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
1,873 |
16.63%
|
16.63%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
518 |
4.60%
|
4.60%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
502 |
4.46%
|
4.46%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
525 |
4.66%
|
4.66%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
476 |
4.23%
|
4.23%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
815 |
7.24%
|
7.24%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
392 |
3.48%
|
3.48%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
381 |
3.38%
|
3.38%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
354 |
3.14%
|
3.14%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
228 |
2.02%
|
2.02%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
328 |
2.91%
|
2.91%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
1,054 |
9.36%
|
9.36%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_123
Likelihood of voting for AFD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit AFD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for AFD (F22)
en-GB
Likelihood of voting for AFD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit AFD zu wählen (F22)
de
Likelihood of voting for AFD (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_123' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
3,546 |
31.48%
|
31.48%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en
|
276 |
2.45%
|
2.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en
|
162 |
1.44%
|
1.44%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en
|
151 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en
|
165 |
1.46%
|
1.46%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en
|
400 |
3.55%
|
3.55%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en
|
153 |
1.36%
|
1.36%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en
|
151 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en
|
136 |
1.21%
|
1.21%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en
|
118 |
1.05%
|
1.05%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en
|
339 |
3.01%
|
3.01%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en
|
1,849 |
16.42%
|
16.42%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |
v_123
Probability to vote AFD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit AFD zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability to vote AFD (F22)
en-GB
Probability to vote AFD (F22)
en
Wahrscheinlichkeit AFD zu wählen (F22)
de
Probability to vote AFD (F22)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'v_123' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
0: sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
3,546 |
31.48%
|
31.48%
|
| 1 | Valid |
1
en-GB
|
276 |
2.45%
|
2.45%
|
| 2 | Valid |
2
en-GB
|
162 |
1.44%
|
1.44%
|
| 3 | Valid |
3
en-GB
|
151 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 4 | Valid |
4
en-GB
|
165 |
1.46%
|
1.46%
|
| 5 | Valid |
5
en-GB
|
400 |
3.55%
|
3.55%
|
| 6 | Valid |
6
en-GB
|
153 |
1.36%
|
1.36%
|
| 7 | Valid |
7
en-GB
|
151 |
1.34%
|
1.34%
|
| 8 | Valid |
8
en-GB
|
136 |
1.21%
|
1.21%
|
| 9 | Valid |
9
en-GB
|
118 |
1.05%
|
1.05%
|
| 10 | Valid |
10: sehr wahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
339 |
3.01%
|
3.01%
|
| 99 | Valid |
0 = sehr unwahrscheinlich
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Split
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -995 | Valid |
Wellenmissing
en-GB
|
3,818 |
33.90%
|
33.90%
|
| -998 | Valid |
weiß nicht
en-GB
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
keine Angabe
en-GB
|
1,849 |
16.42%
|
16.42%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11264 | 11264 | 0 | -999 | 10 |