This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_int09

Label
Survey institute en
Erhebungsinstitut de
Erhebungsinstitut en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int09' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
HU en
HU de
3,118
43.11%
 
43.11%
 
2 Valid
SUZ en
SUZ de
4,114
56.89%
 
56.89%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 1 2 1.57 0.5 0.25 -0.28 -1.92

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    HU en
    HU de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    SUZ en
    SUZ de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:38:15.1664310Z