This item is deprecated.

Variable Description

Name

pm1_int06

Label
[Interviewer feedback] Reliability of the information en
[Interviewer*innen Feedback] Zuverlässigkeit der Angaben de
Zuverlässigkeit der Angaben en-US

Summary Statistics for 'pm1_int06' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
1 Valid
Totally reliable en
Insgesamt zuverlässig de
7,075
97.83%
 
97.83%
 
2 Valid
Overall less reliable en
Insgesamt weniger zuverlässig de
157
2.17%
 
2.17%
 
-970 Valid
DNA: Split en
TNZ: Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
DNA: Filter en
TNZ: Filter de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
Refused en
Keine Angabe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max Mean StdDev Variance Skewness Kurtosis
7232 7232 0 1 2 1.02 0.15 0.02 6.57 41.12

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Refused en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    DNA: Filter en
    TNZ: Filter de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    DNA: Split en
    TNZ: Split de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Totally reliable en
    Insgesamt zuverlässig de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    Overall less reliable en
    Insgesamt weniger zuverlässig de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2023-04-19T11:38:15.1492120Z