Variable Description

Name

A06_g

Label
Country of birth: aggregated en
Geburtsland: aggregiert de

Summary Statistics for 'A06_g' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
Germany en
Deutschland de
554
63.82%
 
63.82%
 
432 Valid
Vietnam en
Vietnam de
76
8.76%
 
8.76%
 
479 Valid
China en
China de
57
6.57%
 
6.57%
 
2002 Valid
Southeast Asia en
Südostasien de
51
5.88%
 
5.88%
 
467 Valid
Korea, Republic of en
Korea, Republik de
44
5.07%
 
5.07%
 
2001 Valid
East Asia en
Ostasien de
36
4.15%
 
4.15%
 
1000 Valid
Europe en
Europa de
17
1.96%
 
1.96%
 
2004 Valid
Central Asia en
Zentralasien de
13
1.50%
 
1.50%
 
4000 Valid
English-speaking world en
Englischsprachige Welt de
9
1.04%
 
1.04%
 
-999 Valid
Not specified en
Keine Angabe de
7
0.81%
 
0.81%
 
9000 Valid
Other regions en
Andere Regionen de
2
0.23%
 
0.23%
 
2003 Valid
South Asia en
Südasien de
1
0.12%
 
0.12%
 
3000 Valid
MENA en
MENA de
1
0.12%
 
0.12%
 
1 Valid
Yes en
Ja de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
2 Valid
No en
Nein de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
120 Valid
Yugoslavia en
Jugoslawien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
121 Valid
Albania en
Albanien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
122 Valid
Bosnia and Herzegovina en
Bosnien und Herzegowina de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
123 Valid
Andorra en
Andorra de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
124 Valid
Belgium en
Belgien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
125 Valid
Bulgaria en
Bulgarien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
126 Valid
Denmark en
Dänemark de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
127 Valid
Estonia en
Estland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
128 Valid
Finland en
Finnland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
129 Valid
France en
Frankreich de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
130 Valid
Croatia en
Kroatien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
131 Valid
Slovenia en
Slowenien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
134 Valid
Greece en
Griechenland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
135 Valid
Ireland en
Irland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
136 Valid
Iceland en
Island de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
137 Valid
Italy en
Italien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
139 Valid
Latvia en
Lettland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
140 Valid
Montenegro en
Montenegro de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
141 Valid
Liechtenstein en
Liechtenstein de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
142 Valid
Lithuania en
Litauen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
143 Valid
Luxembourg en
Luxemburg de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
144 Valid
North Macedonia en
Nordmazedonien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
145 Valid
Malta en
Malta de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
146 Valid
Moldova en
Moldau de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
147 Valid
Monaco en
Monaco de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
148 Valid
Netherlands en
Niederlande de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
149 Valid
Norway en
Norwegen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
150 Valid
Kosovo en
Kosovo de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
151 Valid
Austria en
Österreich de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
152 Valid
Poland en
Polen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
153 Valid
Portugal en
Portugal de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
154 Valid
Romania en
Rumänien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
155 Valid
Slovakia en
Slowakei de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
156 Valid
San Marino en
San Marino de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
157 Valid
Sweden en
Schweden de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
158 Valid
Switzerland en
Schweiz de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
160 Valid
Russian Federation en
Russische Föderation de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
161 Valid
Spain en
Spanien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
163 Valid
Turkey en
Türkei de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
164 Valid
Czech Republic en
Tschechien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
165 Valid
Hungary en
Ungarn de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
166 Valid
Ukraine en
Ukraine de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
167 Valid
Vatican City en
Vatikanstadt de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
168 Valid
United Kingdom en
Vereinigtes Königreich de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
169 Valid
Belarus en
Weißrussland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
170 Valid
Serbia en
Serbien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
181 Valid
Cyprus en
Zypern de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
221 Valid
Algeria en
Algerien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
223 Valid
Angola en
Angola de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
224 Valid
Eritrea en
Eritrea de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
225 Valid
Ethiopia en
Äthiopien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
226 Valid
Lesotho en
Lesotho de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
227 Valid
Botswana en
Botsuana de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
229 Valid
Benin en
Benin de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
230 Valid
Djibouti en
Dschibuti de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
231 Valid
Côte d'Ivoire en
Côte d’Ivoire de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
232 Valid
Nigeria en
Nigeria de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
233 Valid
Zimbabwe en
Simbabwe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
236 Valid
Gabon en
Gabun de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
237 Valid
Gambia en
Gambia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
238 Valid
Ghana en
Ghana de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
239 Valid
Mauritania en
Mauretanien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
242 Valid
Cabo Verde en
Cabo Verde de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
243 Valid
Kenya en
Kenia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
244 Valid
Comoros en
Komoren de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
245 Valid
Congo en
Kongo de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
246 Valid
Congo, Democratic Republic of en
Kongo, Demokratische Republik de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
247 Valid
Liberia en
Liberia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
248 Valid
Libya en
Libyen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
249 Valid
Madagascar en
Madagaskar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
251 Valid
Mali en
Mali de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
252 Valid
Morocco en
Marokko de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
253 Valid
Mauritius en
Mauritius de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
254 Valid
Mozambique en
Mosambik de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
255 Valid
Niger en
Niger de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
256 Valid
Malawi en
Malawi de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
257 Valid
Zambia en
Sambia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
258 Valid
Burkina Faso en
Burkina Faso de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
259 Valid
Guinea-Bissau en
Guinea-Bissau de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
261 Valid
Guinea en
Guinea de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
262 Valid
Cameroon en
Kamerun de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
263 Valid
South Africa en
Südafrika de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
265 Valid
Rwanda en
Ruanda de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
267 Valid
Namibia en
Namibia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
268 Valid
São Tomé and Príncipe en
São Tomé und Príncipe de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
269 Valid
Senegal en
Senegal de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
271 Valid
Seychelles en
Seychellen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
272 Valid
Sierra Leone en
Sierra Leone de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
273 Valid
Somalia en
Somalia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
274 Valid
Equatorial Guinea en
Äquatorialguinea de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
277 Valid
Sudan en
Sudan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
278 Valid
South Sudan en
Südsudan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
281 Valid
Eswatini en
Eswatini de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
282 Valid
Tanzania en
Tansania de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
283 Valid
Togo en
Togo de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
284 Valid
Chad en
Tschad de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
285 Valid
Tunisia en
Tunesien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
286 Valid
Uganda en
Uganda de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
287 Valid
Egypt en
Ägypten de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
289 Valid
Central African Republic en
Zentralafrikanische Republik de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
291 Valid
Burundi en
Burundi de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
320 Valid
Antigua and Barbuda en
Antigua und Barbuda de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
322 Valid
Barbados en
Barbados de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
323 Valid
Argentina en
Argentinien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
324 Valid
Bahamas en
Bahamas de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
326 Valid
Bolivia en
Bolivien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
327 Valid
Brazil en
Brasilien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
328 Valid
Guyana en
Guyana de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
330 Valid
Belize en
Belize de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
332 Valid
Chile en
Chile de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
333 Valid
Dominica en
Dominica de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
334 Valid
Costa Rica en
Costa Rica de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
335 Valid
Dominican Republic en
Dominikanische Republik de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
336 Valid
Ecuador en
Ecuador de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
337 Valid
El Salvador en
El Salvador de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
340 Valid
Grenada en
Grenada de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
345 Valid
Guatemala en
Guatemala de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
346 Valid
Haiti en
Haiti de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
347 Valid
Honduras en
Honduras de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
348 Valid
Canada en
Kanada de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
349 Valid
Colombia en
Kolumbien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
351 Valid
Cuba en
Kuba de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
353 Valid
Mexico en
Mexiko de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
354 Valid
Nicaragua en
Nicaragua de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
355 Valid
Jamaica en
Jamaika de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
357 Valid
Panama en
Panama de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
359 Valid
Paraguay en
Paraguay de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
361 Valid
Peru en
Peru de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
364 Valid
Suriname en
Suriname de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
365 Valid
Uruguay en
Uruguay de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
366 Valid
Saint Lucia en
St. Lucia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
367 Valid
Venezuela en
Venezuela de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
368 Valid
United States en
Vereinigte Staaten de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
369 Valid
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines en
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
370 Valid
Saint Kitts and Nevis en
St. Kitts und Nevis de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
371 Valid
Trinidad and Tobago en
Trinidad und Tobago de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
421 Valid
Yemen en
Jemen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
422 Valid
Armenia en
Armenien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
423 Valid
Afghanistan en
Afghanistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
424 Valid
Bahrain en
Bahrain de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
425 Valid
Azerbaijan en
Aserbaidschan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
426 Valid
Bhutan en
Bhutan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
427 Valid
Myanmar en
Myanmar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
429 Valid
Brunei Darussalam en
Brunei Darussalam de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
430 Valid
Georgia en
Georgien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
431 Valid
Sri Lanka en
Sri Lanka de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
434 Valid
Korea, Democratic People's Republic en
Korea, Demokratische Volksrepublik de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
436 Valid
India en
Indien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
437 Valid
Indonesia en
Indonesien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
438 Valid
Iraq en
Irak de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
439 Valid
Iran en
Iran de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
441 Valid
Israel en
Israel de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
442 Valid
Japan en
Japan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
444 Valid
Kazakhstan en
Kasachstan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
445 Valid
Jordan en
Jordanien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
446 Valid
Cambodia en
Kambodscha de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
447 Valid
Qatar en
Katar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
448 Valid
Kuwait en
Kuwait de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
449 Valid
Laos en
Laos de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
450 Valid
Kyrgyzstan en
Kirgisistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
451 Valid
Lebanon en
Libanon de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
454 Valid
Maldives en
Malediven de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
456 Valid
Oman en
Oman de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
457 Valid
Mongolia en
Mongolei de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
458 Valid
Nepal en
Nepal de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
460 Valid
Bangladesh en
Bangladesch de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
461 Valid
Pakistan en
Pakistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
462 Valid
Philippines en
Philippinen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
465 Valid
Taiwan en
Taiwan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
469 Valid
United Arab Emirates en
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
470 Valid
Tajikistan en
Tadschikistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
471 Valid
Turkmenistan en
Turkmenistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
472 Valid
Saudi Arabia en
Saudi-Arabien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
474 Valid
Singapore en
Singapur de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
475 Valid
Syria en
Syrien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
476 Valid
Thailand en
Thailand de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
477 Valid
Uzbekistan en
Usbekistan de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
482 Valid
Malaysia en
Malaysia de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
483 Valid
Timor-Leste en
Timor-Leste de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
523 Valid
Australia en
Australien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
524 Valid
Solomon Islands en
Salomonen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
526 Valid
Fiji en
Fidschi de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
527 Valid
Cook Islands en
Cookinseln de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
530 Valid
Kiribati en
Kiribati de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
531 Valid
Nauru en
Nauru de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
532 Valid
Vanuatu en
Vanuatu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
533 Valid
Niue en
Niue de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
536 Valid
New Zealand en
Neuseeland de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
537 Valid
Palau en
Palau de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
538 Valid
Papua New Guinea en
Papua-Neuguinea de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
540 Valid
Tuvalu en
Tuvalu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
541 Valid
Tonga en
Tonga de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
543 Valid
Samoa en
Samoa de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
544 Valid
Marshall Islands en
Marshallinseln de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
545 Valid
Micronesia en
Mikronesien de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-902 Valid
Interrupted en
Unterbrochen de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-969 Valid
Not determinable en
Nicht bestimmbar de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-970 Valid
Missing because of split en
Missing wegen Split de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filter missing en
Filtermissing de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-996 Valid
Anonymized en
Anonymisiert de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-997 Valid
Does not apply en
Trifft nicht zu de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-998 Valid
Don't know en
Weiß nicht de
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
868 868 0 -999 9000

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    Not specified en
    Keine Angabe de
  • -998 categories-16.png
    Don't know en
    Weiß nicht de
  • -997 categories-16.png
    Does not apply en
    Trifft nicht zu de
  • -996 categories-16.png
    Anonymized en
    Anonymisiert de
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filter missing en
    Filtermissing de
  • -970 categories-16.png
    Missing because of split en
    Missing wegen Split de
  • -969 categories-16.png
    Not determinable en
    Nicht bestimmbar de
  • -902 categories-16.png
    Interrupted en
    Unterbrochen de
  • 0 categories-16.png
    Germany en
    Deutschland de
  • 1 categories-16.png
    Yes en
    Ja de
  • 2 categories-16.png
    No en
    Nein de
  • 120 categories-16.png
    Yugoslavia en
    Jugoslawien de
  • 121 categories-16.png
    Albania en
    Albanien de
  • 122 categories-16.png
    Bosnia and Herzegovina en
    Bosnien und Herzegowina de
  • 123 categories-16.png
    Andorra en
    Andorra de
  • 124 categories-16.png
    Belgium en
    Belgien de
  • 125 categories-16.png
    Bulgaria en
    Bulgarien de
  • 126 categories-16.png
    Denmark en
    Dänemark de
  • 127 categories-16.png
    Estonia en
    Estland de
  • 128 categories-16.png
    Finland en
    Finnland de
  • 129 categories-16.png
    France en
    Frankreich de
  • 130 categories-16.png
    Croatia en
    Kroatien de
  • 131 categories-16.png
    Slovenia en
    Slowenien de
  • 134 categories-16.png
    Greece en
    Griechenland de
  • 135 categories-16.png
    Ireland en
    Irland de
  • 136 categories-16.png
    Iceland en
    Island de
  • 137 categories-16.png
    Italy en
    Italien de
  • 139 categories-16.png
    Latvia en
    Lettland de
  • 140 categories-16.png
    Montenegro en
    Montenegro de
  • 141 categories-16.png
    Liechtenstein en
    Liechtenstein de
  • 142 categories-16.png
    Lithuania en
    Litauen de
  • 143 categories-16.png
    Luxembourg en
    Luxemburg de
  • 144 categories-16.png
    North Macedonia en
    Nordmazedonien de
  • 145 categories-16.png
    Malta en
    Malta de
  • 146 categories-16.png
    Moldova en
    Moldau de
  • 147 categories-16.png
    Monaco en
    Monaco de
  • 148 categories-16.png
    Netherlands en
    Niederlande de
  • 149 categories-16.png
    Norway en
    Norwegen de
  • 150 categories-16.png
    Kosovo en
    Kosovo de
  • 151 categories-16.png
    Austria en
    Österreich de
  • 152 categories-16.png
    Poland en
    Polen de
  • 153 categories-16.png
    Portugal en
    Portugal de
  • 154 categories-16.png
    Romania en
    Rumänien de
  • 155 categories-16.png
    Slovakia en
    Slowakei de
  • 156 categories-16.png
    San Marino en
    San Marino de
  • 157 categories-16.png
    Sweden en
    Schweden de
  • 158 categories-16.png
    Switzerland en
    Schweiz de
  • 160 categories-16.png
    Russian Federation en
    Russische Föderation de
  • 161 categories-16.png
    Spain en
    Spanien de
  • 163 categories-16.png
    Turkey en
    Türkei de
  • 164 categories-16.png
    Czech Republic en
    Tschechien de
  • 165 categories-16.png
    Hungary en
    Ungarn de
  • 166 categories-16.png
    Ukraine en
    Ukraine de
  • 167 categories-16.png
    Vatican City en
    Vatikanstadt de
  • 168 categories-16.png
    United Kingdom en
    Vereinigtes Königreich de
  • 169 categories-16.png
    Belarus en
    Weißrussland de
  • 170 categories-16.png
    Serbia en
    Serbien de
  • 181 categories-16.png
    Cyprus en
    Zypern de
  • 221 categories-16.png
    Algeria en
    Algerien de
  • 223 categories-16.png
    Angola en
    Angola de
  • 224 categories-16.png
    Eritrea en
    Eritrea de
  • 225 categories-16.png
    Ethiopia en
    Äthiopien de
  • 226 categories-16.png
    Lesotho en
    Lesotho de
  • 227 categories-16.png
    Botswana en
    Botsuana de
  • 229 categories-16.png
    Benin en
    Benin de
  • 230 categories-16.png
    Djibouti en
    Dschibuti de
  • 231 categories-16.png
    Côte d'Ivoire en
    Côte d’Ivoire de
  • 232 categories-16.png
    Nigeria en
    Nigeria de
  • 233 categories-16.png
    Zimbabwe en
    Simbabwe de
  • 236 categories-16.png
    Gabon en
    Gabun de
  • 237 categories-16.png
    Gambia en
    Gambia de
  • 238 categories-16.png
    Ghana en
    Ghana de
  • 239 categories-16.png
    Mauritania en
    Mauretanien de
  • 242 categories-16.png
    Cabo Verde en
    Cabo Verde de
  • 243 categories-16.png
    Kenya en
    Kenia de
  • 244 categories-16.png
    Comoros en
    Komoren de
  • 245 categories-16.png
    Congo en
    Kongo de
  • 246 categories-16.png
    Congo, Democratic Republic of en
    Kongo, Demokratische Republik de
  • 247 categories-16.png
    Liberia en
    Liberia de
  • 248 categories-16.png
    Libya en
    Libyen de
  • 249 categories-16.png
    Madagascar en
    Madagaskar de
  • 251 categories-16.png
    Mali en
    Mali de
  • 252 categories-16.png
    Morocco en
    Marokko de
  • 253 categories-16.png
    Mauritius en
    Mauritius de
  • 254 categories-16.png
    Mozambique en
    Mosambik de
  • 255 categories-16.png
    Niger en
    Niger de
  • 256 categories-16.png
    Malawi en
    Malawi de
  • 257 categories-16.png
    Zambia en
    Sambia de
  • 258 categories-16.png
    Burkina Faso en
    Burkina Faso de
  • 259 categories-16.png
    Guinea-Bissau en
    Guinea-Bissau de
  • 261 categories-16.png
    Guinea en
    Guinea de
  • 262 categories-16.png
    Cameroon en
    Kamerun de
  • 263 categories-16.png
    South Africa en
    Südafrika de
  • 265 categories-16.png
    Rwanda en
    Ruanda de
  • 267 categories-16.png
    Namibia en
    Namibia de
  • 268 categories-16.png
    São Tomé and Príncipe en
    São Tomé und Príncipe de
  • 269 categories-16.png
    Senegal en
    Senegal de
  • 271 categories-16.png
    Seychelles en
    Seychellen de
  • 272 categories-16.png
    Sierra Leone en
    Sierra Leone de
  • 273 categories-16.png
    Somalia en
    Somalia de
  • 274 categories-16.png
    Equatorial Guinea en
    Äquatorialguinea de
  • 277 categories-16.png
    Sudan en
    Sudan de
  • 278 categories-16.png
    South Sudan en
    Südsudan de
  • 281 categories-16.png
    Eswatini en
    Eswatini de
  • 282 categories-16.png
    Tanzania en
    Tansania de
  • 283 categories-16.png
    Togo en
    Togo de
  • 284 categories-16.png
    Chad en
    Tschad de
  • 285 categories-16.png
    Tunisia en
    Tunesien de
  • 286 categories-16.png
    Uganda en
    Uganda de
  • 287 categories-16.png
    Egypt en
    Ägypten de
  • 289 categories-16.png
    Central African Republic en
    Zentralafrikanische Republik de
  • 291 categories-16.png
    Burundi en
    Burundi de
  • 320 categories-16.png
    Antigua and Barbuda en
    Antigua und Barbuda de
  • 322 categories-16.png
    Barbados en
    Barbados de
  • 323 categories-16.png
    Argentina en
    Argentinien de
  • 324 categories-16.png
    Bahamas en
    Bahamas de
  • 326 categories-16.png
    Bolivia en
    Bolivien de
  • 327 categories-16.png
    Brazil en
    Brasilien de
  • 328 categories-16.png
    Guyana en
    Guyana de
  • 330 categories-16.png
    Belize en
    Belize de
  • 332 categories-16.png
    Chile en
    Chile de
  • 333 categories-16.png
    Dominica en
    Dominica de
  • 334 categories-16.png
    Costa Rica en
    Costa Rica de
  • 335 categories-16.png
    Dominican Republic en
    Dominikanische Republik de
  • 336 categories-16.png
    Ecuador en
    Ecuador de
  • 337 categories-16.png
    El Salvador en
    El Salvador de
  • 340 categories-16.png
    Grenada en
    Grenada de
  • 345 categories-16.png
    Guatemala en
    Guatemala de
  • 346 categories-16.png
    Haiti en
    Haiti de
  • 347 categories-16.png
    Honduras en
    Honduras de
  • 348 categories-16.png
    Canada en
    Kanada de
  • 349 categories-16.png
    Colombia en
    Kolumbien de
  • 351 categories-16.png
    Cuba en
    Kuba de
  • 353 categories-16.png
    Mexico en
    Mexiko de
  • 354 categories-16.png
    Nicaragua en
    Nicaragua de
  • 355 categories-16.png
    Jamaica en
    Jamaika de
  • 357 categories-16.png
    Panama en
    Panama de
  • 359 categories-16.png
    Paraguay en
    Paraguay de
  • 361 categories-16.png
    Peru en
    Peru de
  • 364 categories-16.png
    Suriname en
    Suriname de
  • 365 categories-16.png
    Uruguay en
    Uruguay de
  • 366 categories-16.png
    Saint Lucia en
    St. Lucia de
  • 367 categories-16.png
    Venezuela en
    Venezuela de
  • 368 categories-16.png
    United States en
    Vereinigte Staaten de
  • 369 categories-16.png
    Saint Vincent and the Grenadines en
    St. Vincent und die Grenadinen de
  • 370 categories-16.png
    Saint Kitts and Nevis en
    St. Kitts und Nevis de
  • 371 categories-16.png
    Trinidad and Tobago en
    Trinidad und Tobago de
  • 421 categories-16.png
    Yemen en
    Jemen de
  • 422 categories-16.png
    Armenia en
    Armenien de
  • 423 categories-16.png
    Afghanistan en
    Afghanistan de
  • 424 categories-16.png
    Bahrain en
    Bahrain de
  • 425 categories-16.png
    Azerbaijan en
    Aserbaidschan de
  • 426 categories-16.png
    Bhutan en
    Bhutan de
  • 427 categories-16.png
    Myanmar en
    Myanmar de
  • 429 categories-16.png
    Brunei Darussalam en
    Brunei Darussalam de
  • 430 categories-16.png
    Georgia en
    Georgien de
  • 431 categories-16.png
    Sri Lanka en
    Sri Lanka de
  • 432 categories-16.png
    Vietnam en
    Vietnam de
  • 434 categories-16.png
    Korea, Democratic People's Republic en
    Korea, Demokratische Volksrepublik de
  • 436 categories-16.png
    India en
    Indien de
  • 437 categories-16.png
    Indonesia en
    Indonesien de
  • 438 categories-16.png
    Iraq en
    Irak de
  • 439 categories-16.png
    Iran en
    Iran de
  • 441 categories-16.png
    Israel en
    Israel de
  • 442 categories-16.png
    Japan en
    Japan de
  • 444 categories-16.png
    Kazakhstan en
    Kasachstan de
  • 445 categories-16.png
    Jordan en
    Jordanien de
  • 446 categories-16.png
    Cambodia en
    Kambodscha de
  • 447 categories-16.png
    Qatar en
    Katar de
  • 448 categories-16.png
    Kuwait en
    Kuwait de
  • 449 categories-16.png
    Laos en
    Laos de
  • 450 categories-16.png
    Kyrgyzstan en
    Kirgisistan de
  • 451 categories-16.png
    Lebanon en
    Libanon de
  • 454 categories-16.png
    Maldives en
    Malediven de
  • 456 categories-16.png
    Oman en
    Oman de
  • 457 categories-16.png
    Mongolia en
    Mongolei de
  • 458 categories-16.png
    Nepal en
    Nepal de
  • 460 categories-16.png
    Bangladesh en
    Bangladesch de
  • 461 categories-16.png
    Pakistan en
    Pakistan de
  • 462 categories-16.png
    Philippines en
    Philippinen de
  • 465 categories-16.png
    Taiwan en
    Taiwan de
  • 467 categories-16.png
    Korea, Republic of en
    Korea, Republik de
  • 469 categories-16.png
    United Arab Emirates en
    Vereinigte Arabische Emirate de
  • 470 categories-16.png
    Tajikistan en
    Tadschikistan de
  • 471 categories-16.png
    Turkmenistan en
    Turkmenistan de
  • 472 categories-16.png
    Saudi Arabia en
    Saudi-Arabien de
  • 474 categories-16.png
    Singapore en
    Singapur de
  • 475 categories-16.png
    Syria en
    Syrien de
  • 476 categories-16.png
    Thailand en
    Thailand de
  • 477 categories-16.png
    Uzbekistan en
    Usbekistan de
  • 479 categories-16.png
    China en
    China de
  • 482 categories-16.png
    Malaysia en
    Malaysia de
  • 483 categories-16.png
    Timor-Leste en
    Timor-Leste de
  • 523 categories-16.png
    Australia en
    Australien de
  • 524 categories-16.png
    Solomon Islands en
    Salomonen de
  • 526 categories-16.png
    Fiji en
    Fidschi de
  • 527 categories-16.png
    Cook Islands en
    Cookinseln de
  • 530 categories-16.png
    Kiribati en
    Kiribati de
  • 531 categories-16.png
    Nauru en
    Nauru de
  • 532 categories-16.png
    Vanuatu en
    Vanuatu de
  • 533 categories-16.png
    Niue en
    Niue de
  • 536 categories-16.png
    New Zealand en
    Neuseeland de
  • 537 categories-16.png
    Palau en
    Palau de
  • 538 categories-16.png
    Papua New Guinea en
    Papua-Neuguinea de
  • 540 categories-16.png
    Tuvalu en
    Tuvalu de
  • 541 categories-16.png
    Tonga en
    Tonga de
  • 543 categories-16.png
    Samoa en
    Samoa de
  • 544 categories-16.png
    Marshall Islands en
    Marshallinseln de
  • 545 categories-16.png
    Micronesia en
    Mikronesien de
  • 1000 categories-16.png
    Europe en
    Europa de
  • 2001 categories-16.png
    East Asia en
    Ostasien de
  • 2002 categories-16.png
    Southeast Asia en
    Südostasien de
  • 2003 categories-16.png
    South Asia en
    Südasien de
  • 2004 categories-16.png
    Central Asia en
    Zentralasien de
  • 3000 categories-16.png
    MENA en
    MENA de
  • 4000 categories-16.png
    English-speaking world en
    Englischsprachige Welt de
  • 9000 categories-16.png
    Other regions en
    Andere Regionen de

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
1 2024-09-02T14:59:40.9469050Z