Question
Name
G01a-G01i_o
Label
How learned about survey
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren
de
How learned about survey
en-GB
Question Text
How did you hear about the survey?
enWie sind Sie auf die Umfrage aufmerksam geworden? (Mehrfachnennung möglich)
deHow did you hear about the survey?
en-GBUsage
This question is not used in any questionnaire.
Related Variables 18 items
G01a
How learned about survey: friends
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Freund*innen
de
How learned about survey: friends
en-GB
How learned about survey: friends
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Freund*innen
de
How learned about survey: friends
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
234 |
26.96%
|
26.96%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
461 |
53.11%
|
53.11%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01a
How learned about survey: friends
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Freund*innen
de
How learned about survey: friends
en-GB
How learned about survey: friends
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Freund*innen
de
How learned about survey: friends
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01a' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
234 |
26.96%
|
26.96%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
461 |
53.11%
|
53.11%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01b
How learned about survey: family
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Familie
de
How learned about survey: family
en-GB
How learned about survey: family
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Familie
de
How learned about survey: family
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
57 |
6.57%
|
6.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
638 |
73.50%
|
73.50%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01b
How learned about survey: family
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Familie
de
How learned about survey: family
en-GB
How learned about survey: family
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Familie
de
How learned about survey: family
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01b' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
57 |
6.57%
|
6.57%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
638 |
73.50%
|
73.50%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01c
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Account Organisation)
de
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en-GB
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Account Organisation)
de
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
272 |
31.34%
|
31.34%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
423 |
48.73%
|
48.73%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01c
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Account Organisation)
de
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en-GB
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Account Organisation)
de
How learned about survey: social media (organizational)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01c' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
272 |
31.34%
|
31.34%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
423 |
48.73%
|
48.73%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01d
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Influencer*in)
de
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en-GB
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Influencer*in)
de
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
144 |
16.59%
|
16.59%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
551 |
63.48%
|
63.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01d
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Influencer*in)
de
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en-GB
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Social Media (Influencer*in)
de
How learned about survey: social media (influencer)
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01d' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
144 |
16.59%
|
16.59%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
551 |
63.48%
|
63.48%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01e
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Webseite im Internet
de
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en-GB
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Webseite im Internet
de
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
21 |
2.42%
|
2.42%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
674 |
77.65%
|
77.65%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01e
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Webseite im Internet
de
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en-GB
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Webseite im Internet
de
How learned about survey: website on the Internet
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01e' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
21 |
2.42%
|
2.42%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
674 |
77.65%
|
77.65%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01f
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Newsletter einer Organisation
de
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en-GB
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Newsletter einer Organisation
de
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
59 |
6.80%
|
6.80%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
636 |
73.27%
|
73.27%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01f
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Newsletter einer Organisation
de
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en-GB
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Newsletter einer Organisation
de
How learned about survey: newsletter of an organization
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01f' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
59 |
6.80%
|
6.80%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
636 |
73.27%
|
73.27%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01g
How learned about survey: poster/display
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Poster/Aushang
de
How learned about survey: poster/display
en-GB
How learned about survey: poster/display
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Poster/Aushang
de
How learned about survey: poster/display
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
10 |
1.15%
|
1.15%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
685 |
78.92%
|
78.92%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01g
How learned about survey: poster/display
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Poster/Aushang
de
How learned about survey: poster/display
en-GB
How learned about survey: poster/display
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: Poster/Aushang
de
How learned about survey: poster/display
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01g' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
10 |
1.15%
|
1.15%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
685 |
78.92%
|
78.92%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01h
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: wissenschaftliches Interesse
de
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en-GB
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: wissenschaftliches Interesse
de
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
687 |
79.15%
|
79.15%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01h
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: wissenschaftliches Interesse
de
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en-GB
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: wissenschaftliches Interesse
de
How learned about survey: scientific interest
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01h' (unweighted)
| Value | Valid | Label | Frequency | % of Valid | % of All |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht Gewählt
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| 1 | Valid |
Yes
en
Ja
de
|
8 |
0.92%
|
0.92%
|
| 2 | Valid |
Not selected
en
Nicht gewählt
de
|
687 |
79.15%
|
79.15%
|
| -902 | Valid |
Interrupted
en
Unterbrochen
de
|
167 |
19.24%
|
19.24%
|
| -969 | Valid |
Not determinable
en
Nicht bestimmbar
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -970 | Valid |
Missing because of split
en
Missing wegen Split
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -971 | Valid |
Filter missing
en
Filtermissing
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -996 | Valid |
Anonymized
en
Anonymisiert
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -997 | Valid |
Does not apply
en
Trifft nicht zu
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -998 | Valid |
Don't know
en
Weiß nicht
de
|
0 |
0.00%
|
0.00%
|
| -999 | Valid |
Not specified
en
Keine Angabe
de
|
6 |
0.69%
|
0.69%
|
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid | Min | Max |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 | -999 | 2 |
G01i_o
How learned about survey: open
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: offene Angabe
de
How learned about survey: open
en-GB
How learned about survey: open
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: offene Angabe
de
How learned about survey: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01i_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |
G01i_o
How learned about survey: open
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: offene Angabe
de
How learned about survey: open
en-GB
How learned about survey: open
en
Wie von Umfrage erfahren: offene Angabe
de
How learned about survey: open
en-GB
Dataset
Summary Statistics for 'G01i_o' (unweighted)
| Total Responses | Valid | Invalid |
|---|---|---|
| 868 | 868 | 0 |