Variable Description

Name

v_385

Label
NV: Alliance 90/The Greens (F53) en
NV: Buendnis 90/ Die Gruenen (F53) de
NV: Alliance 90/The Greens (F53) en-GB
Question

Which party or parties are they?

en

Welche Partei ist oder welche Parteien sind das?

de

Which party or parties are they?

en-GB

Summary Statistics for 'v_385' (unweighted)

Value Valid Label Frequency % of Valid % of All
0 Valid
trifft nicht zu en
2,392
21.24%
 
21.24%
 
1 Valid
trifft zu en
952
8.45%
 
8.45%
 
-941 Valid
undefinierter Missing en
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-971 Valid
Filtermissing en
474
4.21%
 
4.21%
 
-995 Valid
Wellenmissing en
7,446
66.10%
 
66.10%
 
-998 Valid
weiß nicht en
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
-999 Valid
keine Angabe en
0
0.00%
 
0.00%
 
Total Responses Valid Invalid Min Max
11264 11264 0 -995 1

Representation

Representation Type

Code List

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
  • -999 categories-16.png
    keine Angabe en
  • -998 categories-16.png
    weiß nicht en
  • -995 categories-16.png
    Wellenmissing en
  • -971 categories-16.png
    Filtermissing en
  • -941 categories-16.png
    undefinierter Missing en
  • 0 categories-16.png
    trifft nicht zu en
  • 1 categories-16.png
    trifft zu en

Questions

1 items
Name Label Summary
Question v_382-v_391

Lineage

Sources of v_385: 1 question
Lineage of v_385 SOURCES THIS VARIABLE v_385 ← v_382-v_391 v_385: NV: Alliance 90/The Greens (F53) (int.example:ef4e81d6-ca26-4fe3-a852-7d96f7cbb19d v2)v_385v2NV: Alliance 90/The Greens (F53)VariableSocial Cohesion in Times of… v_382-v_391: Which party or parties are they? (int.example:9baf8427-df3d-495d-9331-0d049542f86e v1)v_382-v_391v1Which party or parties are they?Question
source variable source question v2version shown
List view
Relationship Type Name Version Label In
Source of v_385 Question v_382-v_391 v1 Which party or parties are they?

Information

History

View Full History
Revision Date
2 2024-11-28T22:00:04.1813170Z
1 2024-09-02T14:59:45.1652160Z